48
 
16th Annual End of Summer Roundup
Age Division: 10u
 
Pool A Total Points Runs Against Runs For Seed
Unknown Team Name 4 1 32 1
Unknown Team Name 4 1 24 2
Unknown Team Name 0 26 1 3
Unknown Team Name 0 30 1 4
 
Game # - Type Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
1 - Pool 7/25/2020 8:00am Level Up Titans (12) Precision Patriots - Findlan (1) Flat Rock: Field 3
2 - Pool 7/25/2020 10:00am Precision Patriots - DiPonio (0) Level Up Titans (12) Flat Rock: Field 3
3 - Pool 7/25/2020 12:00pm Ash Carleton (18) Precision Patriots - DiPonio (1) Flat Rock: Field 3
4 - Pool 7/25/2020 2:00pm Precision Patriots - Findlan (0) Ash Carleton (14) Flat Rock: Field 3
5 - Semi-Final 7/26/2020 8:00am Precision Patriots - Findlan (0) Level Up Titans (16) Flat Rock: Field 3
6 - Semi-Final 7/26/2020 10:00am Ash Carleton (12) Precision Patriots - DiPonio (0) Flat Rock: Field 3
7 - Championship 7/26/2020 12:00pm Ash Carleton (0) Level Up Titans (6) Flat Rock: Field 3
 
 
16th Annual End of Summer Roundup
Age Division: 11u
 
Pool B Total Points Runs Against Runs For Seed
Unknown Team Name 6 9 30 1
Unknown Team Name 2 13 21 2
Unknown Team Name 2 16 10 3
Unknown Team Name 2 34 11 4
 
Game # - Type Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
1 - Pool 7/25/2020 8:00am Detroit Elite baseball (1) Brighton Area TRavel Baseball (2) Flat Rock: Field 2
2 - Pool 7/25/2020 10:00am Detroit Elite baseball (5) Monarchs (6) Flat Rock: Field 2
3 - Pool 7/25/2020 12:00pm Brighton Area TRavel Baseball (4) Toledo DirtBags (6) Flat Rock: Field 2
4 - Pool 7/25/2020 4:00pm Monarchs (15) Toledo DirtBags (0) Flat Rock: Field 2
5 - Pool 7/26/2020 8:00am Toledo DirtBags (5) Detroit Elite baseball (15) Flat Rock: Field 2
6 - Pool 7/26/2020 10:00am Brighton Area TRavel Baseball (4) Monarchs (9) Flat Rock: Field 2
7 - Championship 7/26/2020 12:00pm Monarchs (16) Detroit Elite baseball (8) Flat Rock: Field 2
 
 
16th Annual End of Summer Roundup
Age Division: 12u
 
Pool C Total Points Runs Against Runs For Seed
Unknown Team Name 4 21 19 1
Unknown Team Name 2 13 13 2
Unknown Team Name 0 17 9 3
 
Game # - Type Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
1 - Pool 7/25/2020 2:00pm Trenton Travelers (8) DBacks Elite (Mecure) (5) Flat Rock: Field 2
2 - Pool 7/25/2020 4:00pm DBacks Elite (Mecure) (4) Monroe Titans (9) Flat Rock: Field 3
3 - Pool 7/25/2020 6:00pm Trenton Travelers (9) Monroe Titans (4) Flat Rock: Field 2
4 - Pool 7/26/2020 2:00pm Monroe Titans (12) DBacks Elite (Mecure) (2) Flat Rock: Field 2
5 - Championship 7/26/2020 4:00pm Trenton Travelers (15) Monroe Titans (7) Flat Rock: Field 2
 
 
16th Annual End of Summer Roundup
Age Division: 14u
 
Pool D Total Points Runs Against Runs For Seed
Unknown Team Name 4 5 26 1
Unknown Team Name 4 5 18 2
Unknown Team Name 2 3 8 3
Unknown Team Name 2 7 7 4
Unknown Team Name 2 17 7 5
Unknown Team Name 0 13 3 6
Unknown Team Name 0 23 4 7
 
Game # - Type Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
1 - Pool 7/25/2020 8:00am Downriver Diamond Kings (12) DBacks Elite (Rose) (0) Flat Rock: Field 4
2 - Pool 7/25/2020 10:00am Ann Arbor As Gold (11) DBacks Elite (Rose) (4) Flat Rock: Field 4
3 - Pool 7/25/2020 12:00pm Downriver Diamond Kings (6) Oakland Reds 14U Red (5) Flat Rock: Field 4
4 - Pool 7/25/2020 2:00pm Anthony Wayne - White (1) Michigan Wildcats (7) Flat Rock: Field 4
5 - Pool 7/25/2020 4:00pm HITZ (1) Ann Arbor As Gold (15) Flat Rock: Field 4
6 - Pool 7/25/2020 6:00pm HITZ (6) Anthony Wayne - White (2) Flat Rock: Field 4
7 - Pool 7/25/2020 6:00pm Oakland Reds 14U Red (2) Michigan Wildcats (1) Flat Rock: Field 1
8 - 3GG 7/26/2020 8:00am Anthony Wayne - White (7) DBacks Elite (Rose) (5) Flat Rock: Field 4
9 - Semi-Final 7/26/2020 10:00am Oakland Reds 14U Red (6) HITZ (3) Flat Rock: Field 4
10 - Semi-Final 7/26/2020 12:00pm Downriver Diamond Kings (9) Michigan Wildcats (1) Flat Rock: Field 4
11 - Semi-Final 7/26/2020 2:00pm Ann Arbor As Gold (11) Oakland Reds 14U Red (1) Flat Rock: Field 4
12 - Championship 7/26/2020 4:00pm Downriver Diamond Kings (1) Ann Arbor As Gold (11) Flat Rock: Field 4
 
 
16th Annual End of Summer Roundup
Age Division: 16u
 
Pool E Total Points Runs Against Runs For Seed
Unknown Team Name 4 4 13 1
Unknown Team Name 4 8 16 2
Unknown Team Name 2 5 7 3
Unknown Team Name 0 12 2 4
Unknown Team Name 0 17 11 5
 
Game # - Type Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
1 - Pool 7/25/2020 8:00am DBacks Elite (Scott) (2) Oakland Reds (Heard) (6) Flat Rock: Field 1
2 - Pool 7/25/2020 10:00am DBacks Elite (Scott) (0) Oakland Reds (Turner) (6) Flat Rock: Field 1
3 - Pool 7/25/2020 12:00pm Oakland Reds (Heard) (10) Michigan Nationals - Burke (6) Flat Rock: Field 1
4 - Pool 7/25/2020 2:00pm Oakland Reds (Turner) (7) Total Baseball Travel (Suchezky) (4) Flat Rock: Field 1
5 - Pool 7/25/2020 4:00pm Michigan Nationals - Burke (5) Total Baseball Travel (Suchezky) (7) Flat Rock: Field 1
6 - Semi-Final 7/26/2020 8:00am DBacks Elite (Scott) (15) Michigan Nationals - Burke (0) Flat Rock: Field 1
7 - Semi-Final 7/26/2020 10:00am Oakland Reds (Heard) (2) Total Baseball Travel (Suchezky) (1) Flat Rock: Field 1
8 - Semi-Final 7/26/2020 12:00pm Oakland Reds (Turner) (5) DBacks Elite (Scott) (6) Flat Rock: Field 1
9 - Championship 7/26/2020 2:00pm Oakland Reds (Heard) (6) DBacks Elite (Scott) (5) Flat Rock: Field 1