placeholder keep this here
Back to Top

View by Pool

View by Age Division

You are viewing games SORTED by AGE DIVISION.
26
8th ANNUAL USA TRAVEL SPORTS WORLD SERIES
Age Division: 11u
Pool A Total Points Runs Against Runs For Seed Last Updated
Riverside Royals (Cull) 6 6 27 1 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Waterford Outlaws 4 16 17 2 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Michigan Monarchs Blue 2 17 13 3 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Michigan Nationals - Boase 0 27 9 4 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM

Game # - Type Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
1 - Pool 7/20/2019 8:00am Michigan Monarchs Blue (7) Michigan Nationals - Boase (1) Flat Rock: Field 2
2 - Pool 7/20/2019 10:00am Michigan Monarchs Blue (3) Riverside Royals (Cull) (9) Flat Rock: Field 2
3 - Pool 7/20/2019 12:00pm Michigan Nationals - Boase (6) Waterford Outlaws (9) Flat Rock: Field 2
4 - Pool 7/20/2019 2:00pm Waterford Outlaws (1) Riverside Royals (Cull) (7) Flat Rock: Field 2
5 - Pool 7/21/2019 8:00am Waterford Outlaws (7) Michigan Monarchs (3) Flat Rock: Field 2
6 - Pool 7/21/2019 10:00am Riverside Royals (11) Michigan Nationals (2) Flat Rock: Field 2
7 - Championship 7/21/2019 12:00pm Riverside Royals (8) Waterford Outlaws (2) Flat Rock: Field 2
26
8th ANNUAL USA TRAVEL SPORTS WORLD SERIES
Age Division: 12u
Pool B Total Points Runs Against Runs For Seed Last Updated
Southwest Oakland Warriors 4 1 29 1 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
OPS Blue Sox 4 1 24 2 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Pickens Baseball Academy 2 10 8 3 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Michigan Lakers 0 36 1 4 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM

Game # - Type Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
1 - Pool 7/20/2019 8:00am OPS Blue Sox (14) Michigan Lakers (0) Flat Rock: Field 3
2 - Pool 7/20/2019 10:00am OPS Blue Sox (10) Pickens Baseball Academy (1) Flat Rock: Field 3
3 - Pool 7/20/2019 12:00pm Southwest Oakland Warriors (22) Michigan Lakers (1) Flat Rock: Field 3
4 - Pool 7/20/2019 2:00pm Michigan Blue Jays - O'Hara (0) Pickens Baseball Academy (7) Flat Rock: Field 3
5 - Pool 7/20/2019 4:00pm Southwest Oakland Warriors (7) Michigan Blue Jays - O'Hara (0) Flat Rock: Field 3
6 - Semi-Final 7/21/2019 8:00am OPS Blue Sox (11) Pickens Baseball Academy (10) Flat Rock: Field 3
7 - Semi-Final 7/21/2019 10:00am Southwest Oakland Warriors (22) Michigan Lakers (0) Flat Rock: Field 3
8 - Championship 7/21/2019 12:00pm OPS Blue Sox (5) Southwest Oakland Warriors (6) Flat Rock: Field 3
26
8th ANNUAL USA TRAVEL SPORTS WORLD SERIES
Age Division: 13u
Pool C Total Points Runs Against Runs For Seed Last Updated
OPS Blue Sox 4 2 11 1 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Southwest Aztecs 4 5 8 2 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Michigan Storm 2 3 4 3 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Downriver Diamondkings 2 7 6 4 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Michigan Storm White 2 8 8 5 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Locos Express 2 9 8 6 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Hawks GOLD - Flanigan 0 8 5 7 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Ohio Titans 0 11 3 8 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM

Game # - Type Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
1 - Pool 7/20/2019 8:00am OPS Blue Sox (8) Locos Express (1) Flat Rock: Field 4
2 - Pool 7/20/2019 9:30am Ohio Titans (2) Southwest Aztecs (4) Flat Rock: Field 4
3 - Pool 7/20/2019 11:00am Downriver Diamondkings (0) Michigan Storm (3) Flat Rock: Field 4
4 - Pool 7/20/2019 12:30pm OPS Blue Sox (3) Michigan Storm (1) Flat Rock: Field 4
5 - Pool 7/20/2019 2:00pm Ohio Titans (1) Locos Express (7) Flat Rock: Field 4
6 - Pool 7/20/2019 3:30pm Hawks GOLD - Flanigan (3) Southwest Aztecs (4) Flat Rock: Field 4
7 - Pool 7/20/2019 5:00pm Michigan Storm White (4) Downriver Diamondkings (6) Flat Rock: Field 4
8 - Pool 7/20/2019 6:30pm Hawks GOLD - Flanigan (2) Michigan Storm White (4) Flat Rock: Field 4
9 - 3GG 7/21/2019 8:00am Ohio Titans (5) Hawks GOLD - Flanigan (1) Flat Rock: Field 4
10 - 3GG 7/21/2019 10:00am Locos Express (3) Michigan Storm White (7) Flat Rock: Field 4
11 - Semi-Final 7/21/2019 12:00pm Southwest Aztecs (4) Michigan Storm (9) Flat Rock: Field 4
12 - Semi-Final 7/21/2019 2:00pm OPS Blue Sox (8) Downriver Diamondkings (5) Flat Rock: Field 4
13 - Championship 7/21/2019 4:00pm Michigan Storm (4) OPS Blue Sox (3) Flat Rock: Field 4
26
8th ANNUAL USA TRAVEL SPORTS WORLD SERIES
Age Division: 14u
Pool D Total Points Runs Against Runs For Seed Last Updated
Ohio Orioles 4 1 13 1 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Michigan Bulls 4 9 16 2 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Saline Hornets 2 3 11 3 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Oakland Bulldogs 2 10 18 4 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Locos Express 2 11 3 5 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Michigan Nationals 2 14 6 6 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Michigan Bears 0 12 5 7 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
MC9 - Danowski 0 13 1 8 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM

Game # - Type Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
1 - Pool 7/19/2019 8:00am Michigan Bears (2) Michigan Bulls (7) Flat Rock: Field 4
2 - Pool 7/19/2019 10:00am Ohio Orioles (10) Locos Express (0) Flat Rock: Field 4
3 - Pool 7/19/2019 12:00pm MC9 - Danowski (0) Saline Hornets (10) Flat Rock: Field 4
4 - Pool 7/20/2019 8:00am Michigan Bulls (9) Oakland Bulldogs (7) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
5 - Pool 7/20/2019 9:30am Ohio Orioles (3) Saline Hornets (1) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
6 - Pool 7/20/2019 11:00am Michigan Nationals - Burke (5) Michigan Bears (3) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
7 - Pool 7/20/2019 12:30pm Michigan Nationals - Burke (1) Oakland Bulldogs (11) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
8 - Pool 7/20/2019 2:00pm MC9 - Danowski (1) Locos Express (3) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
10 - 3GG 7/21/2019 8:00am Michigan Nationals - Burke (5) Michigan Bears (3) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
11 - 3GG 7/21/2019 10:00am Locos Express (7) MC9 - Danowski (1) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
12 - Semi-Final 7/21/2019 2:00pm Michigan Bulls (3) Saline Hornets (6) Flat Rock: Field 1
13 - Semi-Final 7/21/2019 6:00pm Ohio Orioles (5) Oakland Bulldogs (10) Flat Rock: Field 4
14 - Championship 7/21/2019 8:00pm Saline Hornets (7) Oakland Bulldogs (1) Flat Rock Field 4
26
8th ANNUAL USA TRAVEL SPORTS WORLD SERIES
Age Division: 15u
Pool E Total Points Runs Against Runs For Seed Last Updated
MC9 - Sherman 4 8 13 1 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Royal Oak Nationals 3 6 8 2 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Michigan Wildcats 2 7 14 3 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Dream Park Baseball 2 10 10 4 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Ohio Diamond Hawks 1 10 1 5 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
West Oakland Wings (WOW) 0 5 0 6 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM

Game # - Type Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
1 - Pool 7/19/2019 8:00am Michigan Wildcats (5) Royal Oak Nationals (7) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
2 - Pool 7/19/2019 10:00am Ohio Diamond Hawks (0) Michigan Wildcats (9) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
3 - Pool 7/19/2019 12:00pm West Oakland Wings (WOW) (0) MC9 - Sherman (3) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
4 - Pool 7/19/2019 2:00pm Ohio Diamond Hawks (1) Royal Oak Nationals (1) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
5 - Pool 7/20/2019 4:30pm MC9 - Sherman (10) Dream Park Baseball (8) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
6 - Pool 7/20/2019 6:00pm West Oakland Wings (WOW) (0) Dream Park Baseball (2) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
7 - 3GG 7/20/2019 7:30pm Ohio Diamond Hawks (0) West Oakland Wings (WOW) (7) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
8 - Semi-Final 7/20/2019 9:00pm Michigan Wildcats (2) Royal Oak Nationals (3) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
9 - Semi-Final 7/21/2019 10:00am MC9 - Sherman (2) Dream Park Baseball (1) Flat Rock: Field 1
10 - Championship 7/21/2019 12:00pm Royal Oak Nationals (7) MC9 - Sherman (3) Flat Rock: Field 1
26
8th ANNUAL USA TRAVEL SPORTS WORLD SERIES
Age Division: 16u
Pool F Total Points Runs Against Runs For Seed Last Updated
Yankees 4 1 8 1 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Marlins Elite 4 1 4 2 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
ATH Stampede 4 4 18 3 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Detroit Crush 2 3 13 4 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
MSA Saline - Vernier 2 16 4 5 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
MSA Saline - Ward 0 7 2 6 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
MSA Saline - Harrison 0 10 2 7 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Cincinnati Rally 0 14 5 8 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM

Game # - Type Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
1 - Pool 7/19/2019 8:00am MSA Saline - Harrison (0) Marlins Elite (2) Flat Rock: Field 1
2 - Pool 7/19/2019 10:00am Detroit Crush (0) Yankees (3) Flat Rock: Field 1
3 - Pool 7/19/2019 12:00pm MSA Saline - Harrison (2) ATH Stampede (8) Flat Rock: Field 1
4 - Pool 7/20/2019 4:30pm Cincinnati Rally (3) MSA Saline - Vernier (4) Flat Rock: Field 1
5 - Pool 7/20/2019 6:00pm MSA Saline - Ward (1) Yankees (5) Flat Rock: Field 1
6 - Pool 7/20/2019 7:30pm Detroit Crush (13) MSA Saline - Vernier (0) Flat Rock: Field 1
7 - Pool 7/20/2019 9::30pm Marlins Elite (2) MSA Saline - Ward (1) Flat Rock: Field 4
8 - Pool 7/20/2019 10:30pm Cincinnati Rally (2) ATH Stampede (10) Flat Rock: Field 1
9 - 3GG 7/21/2019 12:00pm Cincinnati Rally (13) MSA Saline - Vernier (2) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
10 - 3GG 7/21/2019 2:00pm MSA Saline - Ward (4) MSA Saline - Harrison (3) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
11 - Semi-Final 7/21/2019 4:00pm Marlins Elite (7) ATH Stampede (0) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
12 - Semi-Final 7/21/2019 6:00pm Yankees (2) Detroit Crush (3) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
13 - Championship 7/21/2019 8:00pm Marlins Elite (5) Detroit Crush (3) Livonia Ford Field: Field 1
26
8th ANNUAL USA TRAVEL SPORTS WORLD SERIES
Age Division: 18u
Pool G Total Points Runs Against Runs For Seed Last Updated
MC9 - Kujawski 3 1 2 1 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Lake Erie Titans 2 1 1 2 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
MSA Saline - Evans 2 2 5 3 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
Michigan Panthers 2 5 3 4 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM
MSA Montroy 1 2 0 5 7/22/2019 10:01:40 AM

Game # - Type Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
1 - Pool 7/20/2019 9am MC9 - Kujawski (1) Lake Erie Titans (1) Flat Rock: Field 1
2 - Pool 7/20/2019 10:30am MSA Montroy (0) Michigan Panthers (2) Flat Rock: Field 1
3 - Pool 7/20/2019 12:00pm MSA Montroy (0) Lake Erie Titans (0) Flat Rock: Field 1
4 - Pool 7/20/2019 1:30pm MSA Saline - Evans (5) Michigan Panthers (1) Flat Rock: Field 1
5 - Pool 7/20/2019 3:00pm MSA Saline - Evans (0) MC9 - Kujawski (1) Flat Rock: Field 1
6 - Semi-Final 7/21/2019 8:00am Michigan Panthers (3) MSA Montroy (5) Flat Rock: Field 1
7 - Semi-Final 7/21/2019 4:00pm Lake Erie Titans (2) MSA Saline - Evans (6) Flat Rock: Field 1
8 - Semi-Final 7/21/2019 6:00pm MC9 - Kujawski (9) MSA Montroy (1) Flat Rock: Field 1
9 - Championship 7/21/2019 8:00pm MC9 - Kujawski (3) MSA Saline - Evans (5) Flat Rock: Field 1